Weltcup Klingenthal Logo



Unsere Aktiven

Clara Schneider

Clara Schneider

Clara Schneider

Oskar Seidl

Klara Lebelt

Klara Lebelt

Julina Kreibich

Julina Kreibich

Thea Häckel

Thea Häckel

Lara Günther

Lara Günther

Clara Schneider

Sarah Ziegner

Clara Schneider

Svenja Weigert

Clara Schneider

Luisa Weigert

Lea Fiedler

Lea Fiedler

Nathan Fernandez

Nathan Fernandez

Clara Schneider

Leonie Eichelberger

Peter Wicht – Trainer BSP

Peter Wicht – Trainer BSP

Clara Schneider

Tim Tröschel

Clara Schneider

Megan Tandy

Clara Schneider

Uwe Scherzer

Clara Schneider

Mike Petzold

Clara Schneider

Jana Lehmann

Clara Schneider

Monica Holzhäuser

Sven Gerbeth

Sven Gerbeth

Jana Gerbeth

Jana Gerbeth

Clara Schneider

Lisa Dotzauer

Clara Schneider

Jan Wohlrab

Clara Schneider

Thomas Meinel

Clara Schneider

Denis Kretzschmar

Conrad Götzel

Conrad Götzel

Clara Schneider

Jens Eßbach

Clara Schneider

Bernd Aschenborn

Clara Schneider

Sven Albert

Clara Schneider

Denise Seyfferth

Clara Schneider

Katrin Schaller

Anja Jakob

Anja Jakob

Clara Schneider

Phil Voigt

Jonas Tropsch

Jonas Tropsch

Clara Schneider

Kilian Schindler

Clara Schneider

Fynn Pätz

Clara Schneider

Luke Otto

Clara Schneider

Ben Otto

Fynn Heckel

Fynn Heckel

Linda Viktoria Götzel

Linda Viktoria Götzel

David Götzel

David Götzel

Clara Eßbach

Clara Eßbach

Bailey Ann Echtner

Bailey Ann Echtner

Clara Schneider

Mira Dietel

Clara Schneider

Lucien Birke

Clara Schneider

Magnus Adler

Clara Schneider

Heinrich Adler

Lenni Wolf

Lenni Wolf

Anton Schulz

Anton Schulz

Simon Schlosser

Simon Schlosser

Carlos Miguel Irmscher

Carlos Miguel Irmscher

Clara Schneider

Lenn Louis Hufnagl

Clara Schneider

Tom Dittrich

Emma Ungethüm

Emma Ungethüm

Jannis Piesendel

Jannis Piesendel

Hannah Felicitas Metschnabl

Hannah Felicitas Metschnabl

Clara Schneider

Max Jonas

Anna Jähn

Anna Jähn

Amy Dörfler

Amy Dörfler

Amelie Claußner

Amelie Claußner

Clara Schneider

Julia Behrendt

Clara Schneider

Kemi Becher

Marie-Helene Unger

Marie-Helene Unger

Simon Seidel

Simon Seidel

Lennart Seidel

Lennart Seidel

Clara Schneider

Luis Jähn

Hannah Lorenz

Hannah Lorenz

Clara Schneider

Jessica Baumann

Clara Schneider

Lars Seifert – Trainer

Alexandra Seifert

Alexandra Seifert

Antonia Köhler

Antonia Köhler

David Kurzke – Trainer

David Kurzke – Trainer

Clara Schneider

Rick Jonas

Clara Schneider

Ben Götzel

Tom Wolfensteller

Tom Wolfensteller

Sebastian Schaller

Sebastian Schaller

Benjamin Schaller

Benjamin Schaller

Britta Reichelt

Britta Reichelt

Lilly Plenk

Lilly Plenk

Paula Meinel

Paula Meinel

Predo Emil Heinicke

Predo Emil Heinicke

Xenia Frank

Xenia Frank

Santiago Fernandez

Santiago Fernandez

Hannes Bogler

Hannes Bogler

Jenny Wohlrab

Jenny Wohlrab

Konstantin Metschnabl

Konstantin Metschnabl

Hedda Illner

Hedda Illner

Clara Schneider

Noemy-Noelle Glathe

Hermine Böhm

Hermine Böhm

Lilly Bogler

Lilly Bogler

Ansgar Hösch-Vial

Ansgar Hösch-Vial

Janik Weidlich

Janik Weidlich

Flynn Nößler

Flynn Nößler

Jasmin Leupold

Jasmin Leupold

Luca Wolfensteller

Luca Wolfensteller

Ken Alex Sicker

Ken Alex Sicker

Clara Schneider

Tina Schädlich

Clara Schneider

Julius Lemcke

Clara Schneider

Philine Körner

Paul Gerbeth

Paul Gerbeth

Clara Schneider

Josephine-Joy Glathe

Else Götzel

Else Götzel

Marc Tropsch

Marc Tropsch

Clara Schneider

Hannah Leicht

Linda Klara Götzel

Linda Klara Götzel

Hannes Teller

Hannes Teller

Ronja Götzel

Ronja Götzel

Michel Götz

Michel Götz

Elias Schröter

Elias Schröter

Linda Luise Götzel

Linda Luise Götzel

Tyler Jaxon Echtner

Tyler Jaxon Echtner

Pepe Schönherr

Pepe Schönherr

Jakob Götzel

Jakob Götzel

Clara Schneider

Ben Bäumlein

Clara Schneider

Lucie Sophie Hufnagl

Johanna Schaller

Johanna Schaller

Marit Lehmann

Marit Lehmann

Fritz Ungethüm

Fritz Ungethüm

Nick Seidel

Nick Seidel

Nele Reyer

Nele Reyer

Linda Elisabeth Götzel

Linda Elisabeth Götzel

Anna Götzel

Anna Götzel

Conny Nehls

Conny Nehls

Finn Paschold

Finn Paschold

Meico Mosch

Meico Mosch

Clara Schneider

Laura Petzold

Jonas Albrecht

Jonas Albrecht

Clara Schneider

Max Goether

Tim Seifert

Tim Seifert

Johann Unger

Johann Unger

Annika Saunus

Annika Saunus

Katelynn Kober

Katelynn Kober

Cedrik Gärtner

Cedrik Gärtner

Sharlynn Gärtner

Sharlynn Gärtner

Clara Schneider

Moritz Dzialas – WSV08 Johanngeorgenstadt, BSP Klingenthal

Lilly Großmann – WSV Grüna, BSP Klingenthal

Lilly Großmann – WSV Grüna, BSP Klingenthal

Florian J. Schultz – SC Partenkirchen, BSP Klingenthal

Florian J. Schultz – SC Partenkirchen, BSP Klingenthal

Jenny Nowak – SC Sohland, BSP Klingenthal

Jenny Nowak – SC Sohland, BSP Klingenthal

Maja Loh – WSV Erzgebirge Othal, BSP Klingenthal

Maja Loh – WSV Erzgebirge Othal, BSP Klingenthal

Saskia Nürnberger

Saskia Nürnberger

Lia Böhme

Lia Böhme

Pia Lilian Kübler – SV Zschopau, BSP Klingenthal

Pia Lilian Kübler – SV Zschopau, BSP Klingenthal

Josephine Laue – SFV Rothenburg, BSP Klingenthal

Josephine Laue – SFV Rothenburg, BSP Klingenthal

Luca Laukner

Luca Laukner

Nick Schönfeld

Nick Schönfeld

Anne Häckel

Anne Häckel

Luis Laukner

Luis Laukner

Nick Siegemund

Nick Siegemund

Martin Hahn

Martin Hahn

Clara Schneider

Pia Loh – WSC Erzgebirge Othal, BSP Klingenthal

Clara Schneider

Hedi Lippmann – SSV Geyer, BSP Klingenthal

Megi-Lou Schmidt – WSV Grüna,  BSP Klingenthal

Megi-Lou Schmidt – WSV Grüna, BSP Klingenthal

Kim Amy Duschek – SK Wernigerode 1911, BSP Klingenthal

Kim Amy Duschek – SK Wernigerode 1911, BSP Klingenthal